X-Marathon 2014 Results

12-14 December 2014, Eildon

Splits are available here>>

X-Marathon, 12/13/2014. Results        
xmarathon.com.au  
 
Pro  
 
Team# SFR# Surname Name Team *** Result Rank
19 37 stodart hugh round oz recovery 32 14:00:12 1
38 street josh
4 7 sutherland gary mountain designs 32 14:32:51 2
8 theoharis leo
44 88 ellena thierry peak adventure 32 15:28:43 3
87 kohlar jarad
5 10 beckinsdale kim mountain designs-2 32 16:15:19 4
9 schloss dave
6 12 cowan craig stromlonauts 32 18:40:50 5
11 macdonell kieran
15 29 vitiritti karina dynamite adventure ladies 32 20:46:04 6
30 knowles shelley
9 17 phang tsalina just trippin' 32 21:10:53 7
18 su luke
12 23 leverton jan tri adventure aunties 32 23:36:12 8
24 percival cass
18 36 hein darlene lost random strangers 32 1:32:10 9
35 lark alex
7 14 shaw bruce dynamite adventure 31 17:18:00 10
13 gruber paul
51 102 storey jake probably lost 31 2:33:32 11
101 roy josh
16 32 sutcliffe jonathan pandp 26 15:13:59 12
31 grundy paul
25 50 hardman chloe peak adventure dames 25 18:16:22 13
49 francis emma
14 28 vandestadt ellie blunderbuss 25 21:30:03 14
27 vandestadt simon
8 15 nuttall luke traces of nuts 21 22:08:21 15
16 nuttall melissa
23 45 savage robbie rob-lex 21 22:08:52 16
46 houghton alex
 
Pro MM  
 
Team# SFR# Surname Name Team *** Result Rank
19 37 stodart hugh round oz recovery 32 14:00:12 1
38 street josh
4 7 sutherland gary mountain designs 32 14:32:51 2
8 theoharis leo
44 88 ellena thierry peak adventure 32 15:28:43 3
87 kohlar jarad
6 12 cowan craig stromlonauts 32 18:40:50 4
11 macdonell kieran
7 14 shaw bruce dynamite adventure 31 17:18:00 5
13 gruber paul
51 102 storey jake probably lost 31 2:33:32 6
101 roy josh
16 32 sutcliffe jonathan pandp 26 15:13:59 7
31 grundy paul
23 46 houghton alex rob-lex 21 22:07:26 8
45 savage robbie
 
Pro FF  
 
Team# SFR# Surname Name Team *** Result Rank
1 29 vitiritti karina dynamite adventure ladies 32 20:46:04 1
30 knowles shelley
3 23 leverton jan tri adventure aunties 32 23:36:12 2
24 percival cass
5 50 hardman chloe peak adventure dames 25 18:16:22 3
49 francis emma
 
Pro Mixed  
 
Team# SFR# Surname Name Team *** Result Rank
1 10 beckinsdale kim mountain designs-2 32 16:15:19 1
9 schloss dave
3 17 phang tsalina just trippin' 32 21:10:53 2
18 su luke
5 36 hein darlene lost random strangers 32 1:32:10 3
35 lark alex
7 28 vandestadt ellie blunderbuss 25 21:30:03 4
27 vandestadt simon
9 15 nuttall luke traces of nuts 21 22:08:21 5
16 nuttall melissa
 
Adventure  
 
Team# SFR# Surname Name Team *** Result Rank
1 96 gibson jeremy stromlonauts 2 20 10:04:05 1
95 lonergan clare
3 112 wright tracey take shape 1 20 11:59:02 2
111 infanti adrian
5 114 comban billy living life 19 14:27:56 3
113 stewart kylie
7 116 mcmillan gabby chafing the dream 14 11:48:25 4
115 clements sally
 
Adventure FF  
 
Team# SFR# Surname Name Team *** Result Rank
1 116 mcmillan gabby chafing the dream 14 11:48:25 1
115 clements sally
 
Adventure Mixed  
 
Team# SFR# Surname Name Team *** Result Rank
1 96 gibson jeremy stromlonauts 2 20 10:04:05 1
95 lonergan clare
3 112 wright tracey take shape 1 20 11:59:02 2
111 infanti adrian
5 114 comban billy living life 19 14:27:56 3
113 stewart kylie